SCHOOL CITY CHARTER
ALMA HS ALMA 01/25/1949
ALTOONA HS ALTOONA 08/23/1977
AMERY HS AMERY 11/22/1948
ANTIGO HS ANTIGO 05/01/1947
APPLETON HS EAST APPLETON 11/06/1967
APPLETON HS WEST APPLETON 00/00/00
APPLETON NORTH HS APPLETON 05/28/2008
AQUINAS HS LA CROSSE 04/06/1931
ARCADIA HS ARCADIA 02/10/1949
ARROWHEAD HS HARTLAND 10/01/1957
ASHLAND HS ASHLAND 11/01/1943
ASHWAUBENON HS GREEN BAY 02/23/1973
ASSUMPTION HS WISCONSIN RAPID 04/02/1954
ATHENS HS ATHENS 09/16/1970
BADGER HS LAKE GENEVA 02/19/1968
BARABOO HS BARABOO 01/28/1982
BARRON HS BARRON 11/15/1943
BAY PORT HS GREEN BAY 07/31/2006
BAY VIEW HS MILWAUKEE 11/20/1933
BAYFIELD HS BAYFIELD 11/20/1974
BEAVER DAM HS BEAVER DAM 09/10/1962
BELLEVILLE HS BELLEVILLE 02/14/1963
BELOIT MEMORIAL HS BELOIT 05/01/1934
BERLIN HS BERLIN 11/13/1961
BIG FOOT HS WALWORTH 09/17/1971
BIRCHWOOD HS BIRCHWOOD 08/20/1998
BLACK RIVER FALLS HS BLACK RIVER FALLS 11/29/2000
BLOOMER HS BLOOMER 02/20/1947
BRILLION HS BRILLION 01/25/1950
BRODHEAD HS BRODHEAD 10/12/1967
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL HS BROOKFIELD 04/11/1963
BROOKFIELD EAST HS BROOKFIELD 12/04/1963
BROWN DEER HS MILWAUKEE 10/12/1965
BURLINGTON HS BURLINGTON 09/25/1946
CAMERON HS CAMERON 03/25/1940
CAMPBELLSPORT HS CAMPBELLSPORT 02/18/1949
CASHTON HS CASHTON 02/12/1952
CATHOLIC CENTRAL HS MARINETTE 12/08/1961
CATHOLIC MEMORIAL HS WAUKESHA 01/10/1984
CEDAR GROVE HS CEDAR GROVE 12/13/1983
CEDARBURG HS CEDARBURG 12/03/1973
CENTRAL HS MENOMONIE 01/15/1937
CENTRAL HS LA CROSSE 03/04/1946
CHILTON HS CHILTON 04/25/1950
CHIPPEWA FALLS SR HS CHIPPEWA FALLS 09/19/1980
CLEAR LAKE HS CLEAR LAKE 01/24/1957
CLINTON HS CLINTON 11/17/1960
COLBY UNION HS COLBY 04/05/1962
COLUMBUS HS MARSHFIELD 11/04/1952
CORNELL HS CORNELL 04/17/1959
CRAIG HS JANESVILLE 02/02/1931
CUBA CITY HS CUBA CITY 09/28/1987
CUDAHY SR HS CUDAHY 04/16/1945
CUSTER HS MILWAUKEE 05/20/1936
DC EVEREST WESTON 10/08/1965
DE FOREST HS DE FOREST 09/16/1966
DE PERE HS DE PERE 10/24/1995
DEERFIELD HS DEERFIELD 01/03/1995
DELAVAN-DARIEN HS DELAVAN 11/25/1957
DIVINE SAVIOR – HOLY ANGELS HS MILWAUKEE 11/06/1935
DOMINICAN HS WHITEFISH BAY 12/23/1968
DRUMMOND HS DRUMMOND 01/12/1983
EAST HS GREEN BAY 11/21/1932
EAST HS WEST BEND 11/01/1934
EAST HS MADISON 05/15/1936
EAST TROY HS EAST TROY 01/18/1970
EDGERTON HS EDGERTON 10/15/1957
EDGEWOOD HS MADISON 11/08/1932
EISENHOWER HS NEW BERLIN 05/27/1971
ELKHORN HS ELKHORN 10/15/1958
ELMWOOD SR HS ELMWOOD 10/20/1939
EVANSVILLE HS EVANSVILLE 11/21/1966
F J TURNER HS BELOIT 10/25/1966
FALL CREEK HS FALL CREEK 02/24/1976
FLAMBEAU HS TONY 09/10/1971
FLORENCE HS FLORENCE 09/14/1972
FOND DU LAC HS FOND DU LAC 09/23/1964
FORT ATKINSON  HS FORT ATKINSON 01/20/1940
FOX VALLEY LUTHERAN HS APPLETON 08/11/1982
FREDERIC HS FREDERIC 02/07/1990
GEORGE NELSON TREMPER HS KENOSHA 03/16/1965
GIBRALTAR HS FISH CREEK 12/20/1967
GLENWOOD CITY HIGH SCHOOL GLENWOOD CITY 01/28/1985
GRAFTON HS GRAFTON 02/12/1979
GRANTSBURG HS GRANTSBURG 10/04/1989
GREENFIELD HS GREENFIELD 05/09/1967
GREENWOOD HS GREENWOOD 02/09/1951
HAMILTON HS SUSSEX 03/09/1999
HARBORSIDE ACADEMY KENOSHA 04/25/2013
HAROLD VINCENT HS MILWAUKEE 10/11/1982
HARTFORD HS HARTFORD 10/30/1953
HAYWARD HS HAYWARD 05/15/1945
HOMESTEAD HS MEQUON 09/17/1962
HORACE MANN HS NORTH FOND DU LAC 10/03/1962
HORICON HS HORICON 09/17/1969
HUDSON HS HUDSON 05/05/2003
INDIAN TRAIL ACADEMY KENOSHA 05/14/1999
IOLA-SCANDINAVIA HS IOLA 04/18/1938
JAMES MADISON HS MILWAUKEE 06/03/1967
JAMES MADISON MEMORIAL HS MADISON 01/09/1968
JEROME I CASE HS RACINE 02/08/1967
JOHN EDWARDS HS PORT EDWARDS 02/02/1987
JOHN MARSHALL HS MILWAUKEE 05/17/1963
JOHNSON CREEK HS JOHNSON CREEK 10/31/1977
JUNEAU HS MILWAUKEE 02/06/1937
KAUKAUNA HS KAUKAUNA 02/25/1935
KAWAUNEE HS KAWAUNEE 01/16/1950
KETTLE MORAINE HS WALES 05/08/1968
KEWASKUM COMM HS KEWASKUM 11/12/1958
KIEL HS KIEL 10/20/1950
KIMBERLY HS KIMBERLY 09/01/1955
LADYSMITH HS LADYSMITH 11/04/1949
LAKELAND UNION HS MINOCQUA 03/01/1967
LANCASTER HS LANCASTER 03/15/1934
LENA HS LENA 04/15/1946
LINCOLN HS MANITOWOC 01/07/1929
LINCOLN HS WISCONSIN RAPIDS 04/16/1945
LITTLE WOLF HS MANAWA 01/12/1950
LODI HS LODI 10/06/1950
LOGAN HS LA CROSSE 05/16/1931
LOURDES ACADEMY OSHKOSH 04/02/1985
LUTHERAN HS RACINE 10/25/1965
MADISON WEST SENIOR HS MADISON 02/15/1934
MARATHON HS MARATHON 05/15/1951
MARINETTE HS MARINETTE 01/06/1930
MARION HS MARION 10/06/1964
MARQUETTE HS MILWAUKEE 08/01/1953
MARSHFIELD SR HS MARSHFIELD 09/12/1966
MARY D BRADFORD HS KENOSHA 11/06/1930
MAUSTON HS MAUSTON 10/20/1955
MCDONNELL CENTRAL HS CHIPPEWA FALLS 01/15/1949
MEDFORD HS MEDFORD 11/05/1945
MELLEN HS MELLEN 08/14/1990
MEMORIAL HS EAU CLAIRE 03/31/1976
MENASHA HS MENASHA 02/08/1949
MENOMONEE FALLS EAST HS MENOMONEE FALLS 04/30/1970
MENOMONEE FALLS NORTH HS MENOMONEE FALLS 02/20/1956
MERRILL HS MERRILL 09/16/1946
MESSMER HS MILWAUKEE 00/00/00
MIDDLETON HS MIDDLETON 11/15/1951
MILTON HS MILTON 11/16/1973
MILWAUKEE HS OF THE ARTS MILWAUKEE 02/20/1963
MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN HS MILWAUKEE 09/25/1953
MISHICOT COMM HS MISHICOT 02/12/1957
MT HOREB HS MOUNT HOREB 11/12/1957
MUKWONAGO UNION HS MUKWONAGO 02/12/1962
MUSKEGO HS MUSKEGO 10/30/1967
NATHAN HALE HS WEST ALLIS 03/20/1946
NEENAH HS NEENAH 12/05/1926
NEKOOSA HS NEKOOSA 03/08/1967
NEW BERLIN HS NEW BERLIN 07/06/1966
NEW HOLSTEIN HS NEW HOLSTEIN 10/26/1966
NEWMAN HS WAUSAU 05/01/1961
NICOLET HS GLENDALE 05/30/1986
NORTH CRAWFORD HS SOLDIERS GROVE 02/02/1950
NORTH HS SHEBOYGAN 02/15/1944
NORTH HS OSHKOSH 06/11/1973
NORTHLAND LUTHERAN HS MOSINEE 07/07/1986
NORTHLAND PINES HS EAGLE RIVER 03/18/1960
NORTHWESTERN HS MAPLE 12/06/1979
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY GREEN BAY 01/12/1940
OAK CREEK HS OAK CREEK 09/27/1983
OAKFIELD HS OAKFIELD 01/20/1949
OCONOMOWOC SR HS OCONOMOWOC 04/25/1939
OCONTO HS OCONTO 10/16/1939
ONALASKA HS ONALASKA 02/05/1958
OSHKOSH WEST HS OSHKOSH 03/25/1929
OSSEO-FAIRCHILD HS OSSEO 05/05/1937
OWEN-WITHEE HS OWEN 03/23/1942
OZAUKEE HS FREDONIA 08/22/1984
PACELLI HS STEVENS POINT 12/09/1937
PARK FALLS HS PARK FALLS 12/06/1967
PARKER HS JANESVILLE 10/12/1967
PEMBINE HS PEMBINE 09/18/1978
PEWAUKEE HS PEWAUKEE 01/10/1939
PHELPS SCHOOL DISTRICT PHELPS 11/11/1949
PIUS X HS MILWAUKEE 12/27/1937
PLATTVILLE HS PLATTVILLE 01/19/1989
PLYMOUTH HS PLYMOUTH 10/12/1956
PORT WASHINGTON HS PORT WASHINGTON 01/20/1949
PORTAGE TURNER HS PORTAGE 12/07/1966
POTOSI HS POTOSI 01/01/1936
PRAIRIE DU CHIEN SR HS PRAIRIE DUCHIEN 03/09/1936
PREBLE HS GREEN BAY 02/12/1963
PREMONTRE HS GREEN BAY 11/30/1940
PRINCETON HS PRINCETON 09/18/1959
PULASKI HS MILWAUKEE 11/25/1936
PULASKI HS PULASKI 03/10/1948
RANDOLPH HS RANDOLPH 01/31/1972
REGIS HS EAU CLAIRE 04/03/1936
RHINELANDER HS RHINELANDER 10/02/1975
RICE LAKE HS RICE LAKE 11/22/1934
RICHLAND CENTER HS RICHLAND CENTER 10/06/1928
RIO HS RIO 09/26/1977
RIVER VALLEY HS SPRING GREEN 01/09/1964
RIVERSIDE HS MILWAUKEE 04/01/1926
RONALD REAGAN HS MILWAUKEE 06/05/2015
RONCALLI HS MANITOWOC 10/15/1971
ROSHOLT HS ROSHOLT 05/06/1935
RUFUS KING HS MILWAUKEE 10/10/1955
SALEM CENTRAL HS SALEM 10/05/1970
SENECA HS SENECA 10/22/1949
SEVASTOPOL HS STURGEON BAY 10/01/1955
SEYMOUR HS SEYMOUR 12/03/1948
SHAWANO HS SHAWANO 03/23/1936
SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS SHEBOYGAN FALLS 10/10/1975
SHEBOYGAN SOUTH HS SHEBOYGAN 04/30/1926
SHOREWOOD HS MILWAUKEE 02/07/1928
SLINGER HS SLINGER 10/10/1958
SOMERSET HS SOMERSET 09/17/1971
SOUTH DIVISION HS MILWAUKEE 02/25/1974
SOUTH MILWAUKEE HS SOUTH MILWAUKEE 05/11/1930
SPARTA HS SPARTA 05/17/1974
SPENCER HS SPENCER 03/23/1966
SPOONER HS SPOONER 10/18/1936
SPRING VALLEY HS SPRING VALLEY 10/07/1960
ST CATHERINE’S HS RACINE 05/22/1945
ST CROIX FALLS HS ST CROIX FALLS 03/08/1968
ST FRANCIS HS ST FRANCIS 11/29/1963
ST JOHN’S NORTHWESTERN DELAFIELD 01/12/1968
ST MARY CENTRAL HS NEENAH 09/15/1992
ST MARY’S SPRINGS HS FOND DU LAC 11/17/1934
STEVENS POINT HS STEVENS POINT 04/06/1967
STOUGHTON HS STOUGHTON 01/12/1965
STRATFORD JSHS STRATFORD 02/25/1966
STURGEON BAY HS STURGEON BAY 01/01/1949
SUN PRAIRIE SR. HS SUN PRAIRIE 11/03/1994
SUPERIOR HS SUPERIOR 11/14/1929
TECHNICAL HS MILWAUKEE 01/17/1929
THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL MILWAUKEE 05/18/1949
THOMAS MORE HS MILWAUKEE 10/02/1974
TIGERTON HS TIGERTON 03/10/1975
TOMAH HS TOMAH 03/16/1965
TOMAHAWK HS TOMAHAWK 01/25/1949
UNION GROVE HS UNION GROVE 10/30/1953
VALDERS HS VALDERS 10/05/1939
VERONA HS VERONA 11/15/1956
WASHINGTON HS TWO RIVERS 10/31/1928
WASHINGTON HS MILWAUKEE 10/01/1932
WASHINGTON HS GERMANTOWN 10/29/1969
WASHINGTON PARK HS RACINE 03/26/1930
WATERFORD UNION HS WATERFORD 09/22/1978
WATERLOO HS WATERLOO 12/28/1992
WAUKESHA HS SOUTH WAUKESHA 05/25/1934
WAUNAKEE HS WAUNAKEE 05/14/1975
WAUPACA HS WAUPACA 11/25/1969
WAUPUN HS WAUPUN 12/16/1970
WAUSAU EAST HS WAUSAU 03/23/1936
WAUSAU WEST HS WAUSAU 09/14/1987
WAUWATOSA EAST HS WAUWATOSA 06/07/1935
WAUWATOSA WEST HS WAUWATOSA 01/10/1963
WAYLAND ACADEMY BEAVER DAM 04/20/1953
WEST ALLIS CENTRAL HS WEST ALLIS 05/01/1947
WEST DE PERE HS DE PERE 04/20/1960
WEST HS GREEN BAY 02/06/1929
WEST HS WEST BEND 05/19/1972
WESTFIELD HS WESTFIELD 01/01/1951
WESTON HS CAZENOVIA 03/18/1963
WEYAUWEGA HS WEYAUWEGA 10/08/1949
WHITEFISH BAY HS MILWAUKEE 01/12/1934
WHITEWATER HS WHITEWATER 09/12/1974
WILD ROSE HS WILD ROSE 09/04/2001
WILLIAM HORLICK HS RACINE 10/22/1931
WILMOT UNION HS WILMOT 03/18/1964
WINNEBAGO LUTHERAN ACAD FOND DU LAC 10/01/1979
WISCONSIN DELLS HS WISCONSIN DELLS 07/25/1985
WISCONSIN HTS HS MAZOMANIE 02/07/1969
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HS MILWAUKEE 09/21/1998
XAVIER HS APPLETON 10/14/1963