SCHOOL CITY CHARTER
ACADEMY OF THE HOLY ANGELS MINNEAPOLIS 01/09/1937
ALBANY HS ALBANY 04/20/1947
ALBERT LEA HS ALBERT LEA 04/01/1926
ANNANDALE HS ANNANDALE 11/08/1948
ANOKA HS ANOKA 05/11/1931
APPLE VALLEY HS APPLE VALLEY 05/13/1981
ARLINGTON HS ARLINGTON 04/10/1957
AUSTIN HS AUSTIN 04/01/1926
BARNESVILLE HS BARNESVILLE 11/11/1949
BARNUM HS BARNUM 04/19/1974
BATTLE LAKE HS BATTLE LAKE 11/22/1983
BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA HS BELGRADE 12/08/1941
BELLE PLAINE HS BELLE PLAINE 10/25/1956
BEMIDJI CONSOLIDATED HS BERMIDJI 04/25/1934
BENILDE-ST MARGARET’S HS ST LOUIS PARK 01/05/1931
BENSON HS BENSON 01/26/1932
BETHLEHEM ACADEMY FARIBAULT 02/15/1955
BLOOMING PRAIRIE HS BLOOMING PRAIRE 09/18/1972
BLUE EARTH HS BLUE EARTH 03/25/1937
BRAINERD HS BRAINERD 05/15/1932
BRECK HS MINNEAPOLIS 10/09/1980
BRECKENRIDGE HS BRECKENRIDGE 12/05/1931
BROOKLYN CENTER HS BROOKLYN CENTER 01/14/1965
BUFFALO SENIOR HS BUFFALO 02/06/1987
BURNSVILLE HS BURNSVILLE 10/28/1975
CALEDONIA HS CALEDONIA 12/10/1945
CAMBRIDGE HS CAMBRIDGE 03/20/1939
CANNON FALLS HS CANNON FALLS 10/27/2003
CARLTON HS CARLTON 02/15/1965
CATHEDRAL HS NEW ULM 12/14/1964
CENTENNIAL SENIOR HS CIRCLE PINES 03/18/1996
CENTRAL HS CROOKSTON 03/26/1927
CENTRAL HS ST PAUL 02/02/1931
CENTRAL HS NORWOOD 12/01/1950
CHISAGO LAKES HS LINDSTROM 11/21/1966
CHISHOLM HS CHISHOLM 12/15/1930
CLARA CITY HS CLARA CITY 02/02/1971
CLARISSA HS CLARISSA 10/15/1958
CLINTON GRACEVILLE BEARDSLEY HS GRACEVILLE 01/20/1952
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS HS COLUMBIA HGHTS 01/01/1950
CONVENT OF THE VISITATION MENDOTA HEIGHTS 12/08/2003
COON RAPIDS HS COON RAPIDS 01/26/1979
COTTER HS WINONA 01/01/1953
COTTON HS COTTON 05/08/1937
CRETIN HS ST PAUL 10/20/1949
DE LA SALLE HS MINNEAPOLIS 05/14/1935
DEER RIVER HS DEER RIVER 01/25/1961
DELANO HS DELANO 09/11/1996
DENFELD HS DULUTH 05/30/1927
DERHAM HS ST PAUL 02/01/1945
DETROIT LAKES HS DETROIT LAKES 02/01/1945
DODGE CENTER HS DODGE CENTER 01/16/1978
DULUTH CATHEDRAL HS DULUTH 02/08/1945
DULUTH EAST HS DULUTH 03/15/1954
EAST CENTRAL HS FINLAYSON 02/12/1934
EDEN PRAIRIE HS EDEN PRAIRIE 01/15/1963
EDEN VALLEY-WATKINS SCHOOLS EDEN VALLEY 02/27/1962
EDINA HS EDINA 04/25/1951
EDISON HS MINNEAPOLIS 10/18/1926
EISENHOWER HS HOPKINS 03/01/1933
ELK RIVER HS ELK RIVER 10/12/1934
ELLENDALE-GENEVA HS ELLENDALE 01/18/1978
ELMORE HS BLUE EARTH 10/27/1969
EVELETH – GILBERT  HS EVELETH 02/01/1931
FAIRMONT HS FAIRMONT 04/10/1972
FALLS HS INTERNATIONAL FALLS 04/18/1938
FARIBAULT HS FARIBAULT 04/28/1926
FERGUS FALLS HS FERGUS FALLS 11/10/1947
FERTILE HS FERTILE 03/28/1935
FILLMORE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL PRESTON 11/16/1966
FLOODWOOD HS FLOODWOOD 04/18/1969
FOLEY HS FOLEY 02/01/1951
FOREST LAKE HS FOREST LAKE 12/05/1960
FRIDLEY HS FRIDLEY 02/01/1968
FULDA HS FULDA 11/01/1948
GFW HS WINTHROP 02/20/1948
GLENCOE HS GLENCOE 10/20/1954
GLENVILLE-EMMONS JR SR HS GLENVILLE 02/06/1992
GLENWOOD HS GLENWOOD 02/02/1948
GRAND MEADOW HS GRAND MEADOW 10/17/1972
GRANITE FALLS SR HS GRANITE FALLS 11/24/1939
GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER HS GREENBUSH 09/30/1996
HALSTAD HS HALSTAD 01/16/1956
HANCOCK HS HANCOCK 11/02/1978
HARDING HS ST PAUL 01/27/1947
HARMONY HS HARMONY 02/01/1947
HASTINGS HS HASTINGS 12/15/1930
HEALY HS PEIRZ 03/06/1968
HECTOR HS HECTOR 02/16/1948
HERMANTOWN HS DULUTH 12/15/1953
HIBBING HS HIBBING 11/15/1938
HIGHLAND PARK HS ST PAUL 06/03/1965
HILL CITY HS HILL CITY 02/13/1976
HILL-MURRAY HS ST PAUL 12/06/1971
HOLDINGFORD HS HOLDINGFORD 09/25/1989
HOLY TRINITY HS WINSTED 01/15/1948
HOWARD LAKE HS HOWARD LAKE 10/02/1975
HUMBOLDT HS ST PAUL 02/01/1934
HUTCHINSON HS HUTCHINSON 12/27/1961
IRONDALE HS ST PAUL 06/13/1975
ISLE HS ISLE 11/25/1958
JACKSON HS JACKSON HS 10/08/1949
JEFFERSON HS ALEXANDRIA 01/20/1933
JEFFERSON HS BLOOMINGTON 10/08/1991
JOHN F KENNEDY HS BLOOMINGTON 05/20/1966
JOHN MARSHALL HS ROCHESTER 02/16/1960
JOHNSON HS ST PAUL 11/20/1941
KASSON-MANTORVILLE HS KASSON 02/27/1961
KELLEY HS SILVER BAY 01/23/1974
LA CRESCENT HS LA CRESCENT 09/06/1977
LAFAYETTE HS RED LAKE FALLS 04/02/1965
LAKE BENTON HS LAKE BENTON 11/14/1966
LAKE CRYSTAL WELLCOME MEMORIAL HS GARDEN CITY 11/02/1964
LAKEVILLE HS LAKEVILLE 03/02/2004
LAMBERTON HS LAMBERTON 02/13/1970
LANCASTER HS LANCASTER 01/25/1955
LAPORTE HS LAPORTE 09/01/1977
LE SUEUR HS LE SUEUR 02/28/1961
LEROY HS LEROY 12/05/1940
LINCOLN HS LAKE CITY 03/25/1947
LINCOLN HS THIEF RIVER FALLS 02/12/1964
LINCOLN HS ESKO 01/08/1973
LITCHFIELD HS LITCHFIELD 01/18/1939
LITTLE FALLS HS LITTLE FALLS 09/01/1926
LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS HS LITTLE FORK 02/22/1963
LOURDES HS ROCHESTER 03/25/1946
LOYOLA HS MANKATO 11/15/1945
LUTHERAN HS MAYER 10/06/1977
LUVERNE HS LUVERNE 01/20/1944
LYLE HS LYLE 10/01/1964
MABEL-CANTON HS MABEL 03/12/1963
MADELIA HS MADELIA 01/29/1949
MADISON HS MADISON 05/01/1947
MAHNOMEN HS MAHNOMEN 09/16/1972
MAHTOMEDI HS MAHTOMEDI 10/06/1986
MANKATO EAST HS MANKATO 09/18/1980
MANKATO WEST HS MANKATO 01/07/1929
MAPLE GROVE SR. HS MAPLE GROVE 09/08/1997
MAPLE LAKE HS MAPLE LAKE 02/15/1955
MARSHALL UNIV HS MINNEAPOLIS 03/12/1928
MAYO HS ROCHESTER 02/21/1967
MCGREGOR HS MCGREGOR 03/02/1960
MELROSE HS MELROSE 07/01/1973
MEMORIAL HS ELY 12/09/1933
MENAHGA HS MENAHGA 02/17/1965
MESABI EAST HS AURORA 04/29/1926
MILACA HS MILACA 05/25/1934
MINNEHAHA ACADEMY UPPER SCHOOL MENDOTA HEIGHTS 11/02/1943
MINNESOTA VALLEY LUTHERAN HS NEW ULM 09/08/1993
MINNETONKA HS MINNETONKA 02/17/1931
MINNEWASKA WEST HIGH SCHOOL STARBUCK 02/25/1955
MONTEVIDEO HS MONTEVIDEO 12/01/1931
MORA HS MORA 05/20/1938
MORRIS HS MORRIS 03/06/1933
MOUND-WESTONKA HS MOUND 03/25/1947
MOUNDS PARK ACADEMY ST PAUL 04/26/2010
MOUNDS VIEW HS ARDEN HILLS 01/13/1956
NEW LONDON-SPICER HS NEW LONDON 02/16/1962
NEW PRAGUE HS NEW PRAGUE 02/27/1961
NICOLLET HS NICOLLET 12/10/1957
NORTH COMMUNITY HS MINNEAPOLIS 04/26/1926
NORTH HS NORTH ST PAUL 03/01/1955
NORTHFIELD HS NORTHFIELD 05/22/1937
ORONO HS LONG LAKE 11/12/1958
ORR HS ORR 03/07/1961
OSSEO HS OSSEO 11/18/1955
OWATONNA HS OWATONNA 11/18/1935
PACELLI HS AUSTIN 01/22/1946
PARK CENTER HS BROOKLYN PARK 02/18/1972
PARK HS COTTAGE GROVE 02/28/1973
PARK RAPIDS HS PARK RAPIDS 01/22/1971
PATRICK HENRY HS MINNEAPOLIS 10/15/1940
PERHAM HS PERHAM 02/06/1967
PILLAGER HS PILLAGER 12/11/1978
PIPESTONE HS PIPESTONE 01/10/1968
PLAINVIEW HS PLAINVIEW 11/15/1965
PRINCETON HS PRINCETON 12/12/1977
PRIOR LAKE HS SAVAGE 12/07/1987
PROCTOR HS PROCTOR 12/20/1948
RED WING HS RED WING 04/25/1926
REDWOOD FALLS HS REDWOOD FALLS 10/17/1978
RICHFIELD HS RICHFIELD 05/23/1956
ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG HS PLYMOUTH 02/09/1983
ROBBINSDALE COOPER HS NEW HOPE 02/18/1965
ROOSEVELT HS MINNEAPOLIS 10/19/1933
ROSEMOUNT HS ROSEMOUNT 06/01/1952
ROYALTON HS ROYALTON 02/09/1951
RUSH CITY HS RUSH CITY 03/20/1939
SACRED HEART HS WASECA 12/16/1935
SACRED HEART HS EAST GRAND FORKS 09/28/1998
SARTELL HS SARTELL 02/08/1980
SAUK CENTRE HS SAUK CENTRE 10/05/1937
SAUK RAPIDS HS SAUK RAPIDS 10/05/1953
SEBEKA HS SEBEKA 10/20/1960
SHATTUCK-ST MARY HS FARIBAULT 03/12/1945
SLEEPY EYE HS SLEEPY EYE 02/13/1976
SOUTH HS MINNEAPOLIS 12/14/1927
SOUTH ST PAUL HS SOUTH ST PAUL 03/10/1944
SOUTHWEST HS MINNEAPOLIS 10/11/1926
SOUTHWEST HS MINNEAPOLIS 02/09/1942
ST AGNES HS ST PAUL 03/24/1959
ST CHARLES HS ST CHARLES 04/08/1964
ST CROIX LUTHERAN HS WEST ST PAUL 01/06/1965
ST FRANCIS HS ST FRANCIS 02/06/1985
ST JAMES HS ST JAMES 10/22/1952
ST JOHN’S PREP SCHOOL COLLEGEVILLE 12/02/1938
ST LOUIS PARK HS ST LOUIS PARK 10/28/1941
ST MARY HS SLEEPY EYE 03/12/1936
ST PAUL ACADEMY AND SUMMIT SCHOOL ST PAUL 05/14/2013
ST PAUL VOC-TECHNICAL HS ST PAUL 01/25/1949
ST PETER HS ST PETER 02/22/1971
STAPLES HS STAPLES 11/12/1938
STEWARTVILLE HS STEWARTVILLE 04/20/1948
STILLWATER HS – MN STILLWATER 02/10/1927
TECHNICAL HS ST CLOUD 01/26/1932
TOTINO-GRACE HS FRIDLEY 09/11/1986
TOWER-SOUDAN HS TOWER 11/01/1934
TRACY HS TRACY 05/20/1944
TRI-MONT HS TRIMONT 01/19/1970
UPSALA HS UPSALA 09/01/1978
VIRGINIA HS VIRGINIA 02/17/1931
WABASHA – KELLOGG PUBLIC SCHOOL WABASHA 01/19/1970
WABASSO HS WABASSO 02/09/1951
WACONIA HS WACONIA 04/16/1930
WADENA HS WADENA 01/15/1940
WARROAD HS WARROAD 01/19/1981
WASHBURN HS MINNEAPOLIS 03/18/1930
WATERVILLE HS WATERVILLE 10/20/1939
WAYZATA HS PLYMOUTH 10/01/1949
WESTBROOK HS WESTBROOK 09/03/1982
WESTBROOK-WALNUT GROVE HS WALNUT GROVE 11/19/1971
WESTVIEW HS BRAHAM 02/23/1942
WHITE BEAR LAKE HS SOUTH WHITE BEAR LAKE 04/20/1937
WILLMAR HS WILLMAR 05/05/1938
WINONA HS WINONA 04/30/1926
WOODBURY HS WOODBURY 01/16/1992
WORTHINGTON HS WORTHINGTON 04/12/1938
ZUMBROTA HS ZUMBROTA 01/03/1939